Le parent correspondant de votre Classe pour 2019 – 2020

PRIMAIRE   
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
CPBRAGANTI Carole CLAUDET Astrid
CE1 SECO NOIRMAIN Astrid MURAT Roxana 
CE2  KRIEF Céline Camille PATURAUD (PICCIOLONI Raphaël) 
CM1  CITTADINI LOGEROT Alexandra NEGRINI Elsa
CM2  FAVOT Pierre Margaux AMSALLEM (BIENVENU Noah)
COLLEGE   
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
6AKELLER Aline LARTIGUE Virginie 
6BSCOFFIE Eve (ANSELMI Maxime)LE VEZIEL BRIGNAND Corinne (BRIGNAND Antoine) 
6CCAGNOL SandraDAVIES Gabrielle
6DDOUVRE Jean Philippe FERRIER Géraldine (FRUGIER Annah)
6EIZZILLO DanielleBARBERIS Marie (LAVOCAT BARBERIS Justine)
   
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
5ASCOFFIE Eve  (ANSELMI Sofia) Stéphanie TALLOIS (LOBJOIT-TALLOIS Alaïs)
5BVALENTE Stéphanie Anne Laure FILLAUT
5CVEYRAC Françoise (DOMANOWICZ Maxime)SOTES Patricia (GIRAULT NICOLAS FLORENT)
  BORELLI Marion
5DPierre WAUTHYDUPONT TÜRK Pauline 
5ESCOTTO Christian  Sophie DUNAN 
   
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
4A BELOUGNE  Caroline  BLANCK Olivier
4BPIETRA Barbara (EVA OUAHNICH)BEN DAYA Zohra 
4CKAH MarineMOULY Elena
4D DAFFARA FlaviaVéronique REZZONICO
4ENODET Lucie Ana Isabel TOMMATIS
   
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
3AClaire AUBRY  PLAGELET Yvonne          (DUBUC Ambre)
  CITTADINI LOGEROT Alexandra 
3BCHIGNON Bérengère  Sophie DUNAN 
3CCéline FAVIERKANEVA GARACCI Liana
3DAurelie SAGLIALEGRAND Lise (MAHDAVI Mina)  
3ESeverine  HEILPERN Eva Marie LE COTTY
LYCEE  
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
2A Elisabeth TARDIEU                   (BAVARRO Ninon) PIERREFITE CARLE Valérie 
2BNINU Dominique HULEU FERON Virginie 
2C Anne CIRASA ALZIARI  Anne Laure FILLAUT
2D HILMI Nathalie Nathalie POZO 
   
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
1AWITTENBERG Ursula Mireille ZEMOULI SCARDINO
1BROMERO BONFANTE Muriel  JACQUET LAGREZE Guillaume 
1CHOFFERT NICOLAI Carole DE LA CHAPELLE Sandrine
1D KATZ LEBON    Sandrine  BOURGET Guillemette (BRINGE Nicolas)
   
ClasseTITULAIRESUPPLEANT
T L/ESSCOTTO Christian  GARDE Hélène 
T ES TESSLER DIEPOIS Nathalie Mme  EYGUESIER Florence 
TS1 FERRERO CODET  Monique  BORIOSI MOIRAS Muriel 
TS2 BOUCAULT  AUGIER Anne – (Alix AUGIER )Lucile DELAHOUSSE