Le parent correspondant de votre Classe pour 2018 2019

PARENTS CORRESPONDANTS
STANISLAS APEL  Année  2018-2019 
PRIMAIRE 
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
CP MURRA Roxana SECO NOIRMAIN Astrid  
CE1  KRIEF Céline PATURAUD Camille  
CE2 CITTADINI LOGEROT Alexandra NEGRINI Elsa  
CM1 FAVOT Pierre AMSALLMEN Margaux   
CM2 BELLATALLA VERAN Vanessa Mme DAVIES Gabrielle   
       
COLLEGE 
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
6eme  A SCOFFIE Eve  TALLOIS Stéphanie              
6eme B SCOTTO Christian Sophie DUNAN  
6eme C SOTES Patricia  Stéphanie VALENTE   
6eme D ESKANDARI Laura Frédéric ARNAULT   
6eme E  VEYRAC Françoise  Anne Laure FILLAUT   
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
5eme A PIETRA Barbara  BEN DAYA Zohra   
5eme B REZZONICO Véronique  BLANCK Olivier  
5eme C KAH Marine LAYBROS Sophie  
5eme D BELOUGNE Caroline NODET Lucie  
5eme E DAFFARA Flavia LEDOUX Virginie   
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
4eme A PLAGELET Yvonne (DUBUC Ambre) CHIGNON Berengère  REBINGUET Céline 
     
4eme B  TOMMATIS Ana Isabel  LAVAZZA Giorgia   
4eme  C GARACCI Liana  GHENASIA Anne   
4eme D AUBRY Claire FAVIER Céline CITTADINI LOGEROT Alexandra
4eme E HEILPERN Séverine  TANZILLI Dima   
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
3eme A TEYSSIER Seda FRANOVIC Adèle   
3eme B  TARDIEU Elisabeth  POZO Nathalie HULEU FERON Virginie
3eme  C Anne Alziari CIRASA  Manuel MAYER   
3eme D HILMI Nathalie VENTRE Julie   
3eme E  SEMRANI DESJARDINS Daphné  BORISSOV Anjelika   
LYCEE
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
2sd 1 KATZ LEBON Sandrine BOURGET   
2sd 2 HOFFERT NICOLAI Carole TRAN BINH SICOT Delphine  
2sd 3 JACQUET LAGREZE Guillaume DE LA CHAPELLE Sandrine  
2sd 4 ROMERO BONFANTE Muriel WITTENBERG Ursula   
     
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
1ere L/es SCOTTO Christian TESSLER DIEPOIS Nathalie   
1ere <es GARDE Hélène EYGUESIER Florence   
1ere S1 MOIRAS BORIOSI Muriel AUGIER Anne  
1ere S2 FERRERO Monique  DELAHOUSSE Lucile   
     
Classe TITULAIRE SUPPLEANT  
Term L/ES PALMERO Catherine  BAUDIB Emmanuelle  
Term ES DEGRAEVE Pierre MANSI Julie   
Term S1 CITTADINI LOGEROT Alexandra PROT Barbara  
Term S2 LEFORESTIER Florence GUILLERY Céline